Download Windows 10/11
Leaderboards

Rankings

PvP, dungeon and event boards, live from the game.

Updated just now

Farm

Highest farm level, then most models, then most items claimed.

#CharacterFarm LevelLevelModel CountItems Claimed
1Elementor berihex Lv 975590,324
2Ranger Aspirin Lv 755591,787
3Ringmaster Complex Lv 7155102,271
4Knight Suriah Lv 695518,547
5Billposter Drakir Lv 655531,345
6Jester Gloupe Lv 635534,177
7Ringmaster Dump Lv 605511,936
8Ranger Tempesta Lv 5555122,890
9Ringmaster Bunny Lv 5555107,809
10Ringmaster expertleech Lv 555586,824
11Blade Entaran Lv 555576,549
12Ringmaster BuffYa Lv 555572,812
13Ringmaster Dealer Lv 555566,298
14Ranger dbztyh Lv 555554,091
15Ranger Riptide Lv 555528,000
16Jester iBerXII Lv 555527,732
17Ringmaster KojoteKante Lv 555525,040
18Blade FancyBee Lv 555524,218
19Ranger Hellic Lv 555519,000
20Billposter innu Lv 555517,787
21Jester Sven Lv 555511,355
22Psykeeper Duckums Lv 55556,092
23Elementor Labuse Lv 55551,160
24Billposter Yoda Lv 5555981
25Ringmaster Shaena Lv 55550
26Jester Kludd Lv 55550
27Ringmaster DozeR Lv 55550
28Psykeeper Maindanslfalz Lv 49490
29Ringmaster BlancoNemesis Lv 42420
30Ringmaster KimJiWon Lv 37371,450
31Jester Joker Lv 35356,585
32Ringmaster Packman Lv 282720,739
33Ranger Bloodreina Lv 282511,874
34Blade Hades Lv 25252,350
35Knight Apple Lv 18183,478
36Billposter Rere Lv 13139,612
37Ringmaster Randi Lv 660
38Billposter OGfrogg Lv 337
39Jester Flyff Lv 110